01/10/2023
LEON 2 Лига
Павловская
"Урожай"
Кубань Холдинг
2 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Габлия Арзамат Славикович 
18 ЗЩ Гараев Ринат Русланович 
6 ЗЩ Сакович Александр Григорьевич 
2 ЗЩ Парадин Игорь Александрович 
21 ЗЩ Чигирев Денис Александрович 
46' Федак Михаил Богданович
5 ПЗ Дохов Ислам Заурович 
25'
34'
61' Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич
22 ПЗ Фадеев Никита Андреевич 
6'
66' Трефилов Родислав Эдуардович
8 К ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
31 ПЗ Цканьян Сергей Дмитриевич 
56' Дышеков Аслан Русланович
11 НП Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович 
65'
66' Азаренко Максим Евгеньевич
7 НП Хутов Анзор Заурович 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Дьячков Александр Евгеньевич 
2 ЗЩ Каргин Никита Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Пириев Магомед Магомедович 
76' Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович
4 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
17 ПЗ Коротков Олег Олегович 
76' Саркисов Апрес Вячеславович
7 ПЗ Моргунов Александр Андреевич 
61' Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич
27 ПЗ Балкизов Ренат Казбекович 
6 К ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
31 ПЗ Дудаев Юрий Хохович 
46' Полях Данил Сергеевич
11 НП Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
10 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
13'
81' Ляшенко Кирилл Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
15 ВР Стенякин Александр Владимирович 
30 ВР Извеков Тимофей Львович 
4 ЗЩ Богдаев Марат Сосланович 
35 ЗЩ Гультяев Илья Александрович 
16 ЗЩ Ермилов Вильдан Владиславович 
19 ЗЩ Федак Михаил Богданович 
46' Чигирев Денис Александрович
29 ПЗ Азаренко Максим Евгеньевич 
66' Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович
33 ПЗ Дышеков Аслан Русланович 
56' Цканьян Сергей Дмитриевич
20 ПЗ Трефилов Родислав Эдуардович 
66' Фадеев Никита Андреевич
10 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
61' Дохов Ислам Заурович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Ляшенко Кирилл Александрович 
81' Миносян Григорий Павлович
20 ЗЩ Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович 
76' Пириев Магомед Магомедович
5 ПЗ Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич 
61' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
29 НП Полях Данил Сергеевич 
46' Дудаев Юрий Хохович
14 НП Саркисов Апрес Вячеславович 
76' Коротков Олег Олегович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Старший тренер Гомлешко Мурат Русланович
Тренер Шевченко Максим Александрович
Тренер вратарей Иониди Кирьяк Юрьевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
Начальник команды Поляков Роман Геннадьевич
Администратор Теблоев Туган Арсамагович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Мулдаров Алексей Алексеевич
Врач Бондарь Сергей Анатольевич
Начальник команды Корбут Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Молдован Виталий Краснодар
Первый помощник Новиков Максим Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Кокаев Таймураз Владикавказ
Резервный судья Орел Александр Кропоткин
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Брянск
Делегат Нечай Сергей Васильевич Ростов
Замены
Чигирев Денис
Федак Михаил
46'
46' Дудаев Юрий
Полях Данил
Цканьян Сергей
Дышеков Аслан
56'
61' Моргунов Александр
Аветиков Виктор
Дохов Ислам
Коломийцев Михаил
61'
Лысенко Сослан
Азаренко Максим
66'
Фадеев Никита
Трефилов Родислав
66'
76' Пириев Магомед
Воропаев Сергей
76' Коротков Олег
Саркисов Апрес
81' Миносян Григорий
Ляшенко Кирилл
Голы
Фадеев Никита1:0 6'
13' 1:1Миносян Григорий
Дохов Ислам2:1 34'
Предупреждения
Дохов Ислам 25'
Лысенко Сослан 65'