19/08/2023
LEON 2 Лига
Прогресс
"Биолог"
Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 2
Кубань Холдинг

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
63'
2 ЗЩ Каргин Никита Валерьевич 
8 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
7 ПЗ Моргунов Александр Андреевич 
46' Коротков Олег Олегович
27 ПЗ Балкизов Ренат Казбекович 
90' Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович
25 НП Сохиев Артур Маратович 
90'+
11 К НП Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
29 НП Полях Данил Сергеевич 
90' Степанович Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Габлия Арзамат Славикович 
21 ЗЩ Чигирев Денис Александрович 
44'
6 ЗЩ Сакович Александр Григорьевич 
2 ЗЩ Парадин Игорь Александрович 
52'
70'
4 ЗЩ Богдаев Марат Сосланович 
22 ПЗ Фадеев Никита Андреевич 
81' Азаренко Максим Евгеньевич
5 ПЗ Дохов Ислам Заурович 
4'
63' Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич
8 К ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
33 ПЗ Дышеков Аслан Русланович 
2'
11 НП Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович 
26'
72' Федак Михаил Богданович
7 НП Хутов Анзор Заурович 
81' Миронов Денис Денисович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кучейко Владислав Витальевич 
18 ЗЩ Меликян Гриша Гарегинович 
65' Коротков Олег Олегович
83'
19 ЗЩ Ляшенко Кирилл Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович 
90' Балкизов Ренат Казбекович
5 ПЗ Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич 
23 ПЗ Раскинд Геннадий Артурович 
17 ПЗ Коротков Олег Олегович 
46' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
65' Меликян Гриша Гарегинович
14 НП Саркисов Апрес Вячеславович 
9 НП Степанович Артем Сергеевич 
90' Полях Данил Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
15 ВР Стенякин Александр Владимирович 
30 ВР Извеков Тимофей Львович 
19 ЗЩ Федак Михаил Богданович 
72' Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович
18 ЗЩ Гараев Ринат Русланович 
35 ЗЩ Гультяев Илья Александрович 
16 ЗЩ Ермилов Вильдан Владиславович 
27 ПЗ Багиев Садыг Алсахабович 
9 ПЗ Малолетов Андрей Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
63' Дохов Ислам Заурович
84'
29 ПЗ Азаренко Максим Евгеньевич 
81' Фадеев Никита Андреевич
23 НП Миронов Денис Денисович 
81' Хутов Анзор Заурович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Мулдаров Алексей Алексеевич
Врач Бондарь Сергей Анатольевич
Начальник команды Корбут Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Старший тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Шевченко Максим Александрович
Тренер вратарей Иониди Кирьяк Юрьевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
Начальник команды Поляков Роман Геннадьевич
Администратор Теблоев Туган Арсамагович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Краснодар
Первый помощник Багдасаров Сослан Владикавказ
Второй помощник Кокаев Таймураз Владикавказ
Резервный судья Кондрашов Роман Армавир
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Кисловодск
Комиссар - -
Делегат Семенов Вячеслав Васильевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Моргунов Александр
Коротков Олег
46'
63' Дохов Ислам
Коломийцев Михаил
Коротков Олег
Меликян Гриша
65'
72' Лысенко Сослан
Федак Михаил
81' Фадеев Никита
Азаренко Максим
81' Хутов Анзор
Миронов Денис
Балкизов Ренат
Воропаев Сергей
90'
Полях Данил
Степанович Артем
90'
Голы
26' 0:1Лысенко Сослан
84' 0:2Коломийцев Михаил
Сохиев Артур1:2 90'+'
Предупреждения
4' Дохов Ислам
44' Чигирев Денис
52' Парадин Игорь
Меликян Гриша 83'
Удаления
Мамкин Илья 63'
70' Парадин Игорь