27/08/2023
18:00
LEON 2 Лига
Майкоп
"Республиканский"
Дружба Майкоп
0 : 4
Биолог-Новокубанск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
79 ЗЩ Ибишев Турпал-Али Сайд-Эминович 
77 ЗЩ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
46' Зезарахов Артур Юрьевич
57 ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
2 ЗЩ Телепов Артем Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
8 ПЗ Малкандуев Алихан Каншобиевич 
46' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
11 ПЗ Оразаев Ислам Арсенович 
54'
64' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
15 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
77' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
13 К НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
90'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
41'
2 ЗЩ Каргин Никита Валерьевич 
27 ПЗ Балкизов Ренат Казбекович 
51'
6 К ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
73' Миносян Григорий Павлович
8 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Коротков Олег Олегович 
54'
72' Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич
11 НП Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
72' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
29 НП Полях Данил Сергеевич 
22'
30'
68'
77' Степанович Артем Сергеевич
25 НП Сохиев Артур Маратович 
38'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
77' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
64' Оразаев Ислам Арсенович
70 ПЗ Хуако Руслан Капланович 
17 ПЗ Зезарахов Артур Юрьевич 
46' Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич
44 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
46' Малкандуев Алихан Каншобиевич
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кучейко Владислав Витальевич 
30 ВР Дьячков Александр Евгеньевич 
20 ЗЩ Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович 
7 ПЗ Моргунов Александр Андреевич 
72' Малыш Максим Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич 
72' Коротков Олег Олегович
10 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
73' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич
9 НП Степанович Артем Сергеевич 
77' Полях Данил Сергеевич
88'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аджинджал Беслан Алексеевич
Тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Администратор Дзыбов Руслан Нурбиевич
Массажист Бекиров Ислам Нурбиевич
Начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
Врач Азашиков Тагир Меджидович
Тренер вратарей Подгорный Сергей Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Мулдаров Алексей Алексеевич
Врач Бондарь Сергей Анатольевич
Начальник команды Корбут Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Танашев Инал Нальчик
Первый помощник Пичугин Андрей Ставрополь
Второй помощник Новиков Максим Ростов-на-Дону
Резервный судья Холин Игорь
Инспектор Иванов Максим Белгород
Замены
Малкандуев Алихан
Кадиев Джабраил
46'
Абдуллаев Исламитдин
Зезарахов Артур
46'
Оразаев Ислам
Антоненко Даниил
64'
72' Коротков Олег
Аветиков Виктор
72' Малыш Максим
Моргунов Александр
73' Борисов Александр
Миносян Григорий
77' Полях Данил
Степанович Артем
Архипов Сергей
Хасанов Амир
77'
Голы
30' 0:1Полях Данил
38' 0:2Сохиев Артур
68' 0:3Полях Данил
88' 0:4Степанович Артем
Предупреждения
22' Полях Данил
41' Ливаднов Евгений
51' Балкизов Ренат
Оразаев Ислам 54'
54' Коротков Олег
Делок Аскер 90'