09/09/2023
18:30
LEON 2 Лига
Ставрополь
"Динамо"
Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Поплевченков Артем Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Эпхошвили Гурам Теймуразиевич 
17 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
15 ЗЩ Кокоев Дэвид Эдуардович 
33'
56 ЗЩ Ярцев Александр Сергеевич 
46' Кучиев Марат Юрьевич
28 ЗЩ Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич 
97 ПЗ Горбунов Антон Владимирович 
74' Дудаев Юрий Хохович
11 ПЗ Исик Артём Сергеевич 
10 К ПЗ Пучков Семен Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Багателия Лука Рафаэлевич 
99 НП Хокришвили Давид Тамазиевич 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Дьячков Александр Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
62'
15 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
3 ЗЩ Пириев Магомед Магомедович 
27 ПЗ Балкизов Ренат Казбекович 
7 ПЗ Моргунов Александр Андреевич 
46' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич
8 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
11 К НП Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
29 НП Полях Данил Сергеевич 
46'
73'
90'+ Миносян Григорий Павлович
25 НП Сохиев Артур Маратович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Наумов Александр Сергеевич 
34 ВР Лизенко Владислав Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Евневич Иван Ильич 
59 ПЗ Серченков Сергей Сергеевич 
55 ПЗ Карагезов Иван Любомирович 
72' Кучиев Марат Юрьевич
84'
5 ПЗ Болгов Никита Валерьевич 
77 ПЗ Дудаев Юрий Хохович 
74' Горбунов Антон Владимирович
9 НП Кучиев Марат Юрьевич 
46' Ярцев Александр Сергеевич
72' Карагезов Иван Любомирович
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кучейко Владислав Витальевич 
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович 
2 ЗЩ Каргин Никита Валерьевич 
6 ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
46' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
61'
5 ПЗ Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Коротков Олег Олегович 
10 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
90'+ Полях Данил Сергеевич
9 НП Степанович Артем Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бойко Сергей Сергеевич
Тренер Цховребов Владимир Чичикоевич
Врач Арутюнов Георгий Гургенович
Начальник команды Ядров Павел Сергеевич
Администратор Саркисян Маркос Левавич
Администратор Бердников Борис Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Мулдаров Алексей Алексеевич
Врач Бондарь Сергей Анатольевич
Начальник команды Корбут Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Харин Артём Вологда
Первый помощник Червоткин Кирилл Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Дмитриев Роман Санкт-Петербург
Резервный судья Соколов Глеб Ставрополь
Инспектор Березнев Дмитрий Ростов-на-Дону
Комиссар Шаров Максим Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Шаров Максим Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Ярцев Александр
Кучиев Марат
46'
46' Моргунов Александр
Борисов Александр
Кучиев Марат
Карагезов Иван
72'
Горбунов Антон
Дудаев Юрий
74'
90'+' Полях Данил
Миносян Григорий
Голы
45'+' 0:1Полях Данил
Предупреждения
Кокоев Дэвид 33'
61' Борисов Александр
62' Пунегов Даниил
73' Полях Данил
Карагезов Иван 84'