17/09/2023
16:00
LEON 2 Лига
Прогресс
"Биолог"
Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 1
Севастополь

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
65'
90'+
2 ЗЩ Каргин Никита Валерьевич 
24 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
56'
27 ПЗ Балкизов Ренат Казбекович 
8 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
19'
6 К ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
81' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
11 НП Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
52'
73' Дудаев Юрий Хохович
29 НП Полях Данил Сергеевич 
67' Миносян Григорий Павлович
25 НП Сохиев Артур Маратович 
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Тыщенко Ростислав Дмитриевич 
37 ЗЩ Потапов Лев Григорьевич 
45'
21 ЗЩ Иванов Андрей Геннадьевич 
62'
24 ЗЩ Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич 
33 К ЗЩ Климентовский Роман Андреевич 
83' Рыболовлев Александр Владимирович
7 ПЗ Мироненко Виталий Владимирович 
10 ПЗ Зеленкевич Дмитрий Олегович 
22 ПЗ Оболенцев Александр Савович 
70' Гуйганов Матвей Александрович
18 ПЗ Белый Борис Романович 
37'
65' Меликян Гриша Гарегинович
17 ПЗ Супрун Максим Александрович 
44 НП Грищенко Илья Алексеевич 
70' Османов Редван Ибрагимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Дьячков Александр Евгеньевич 
20 ЗЩ Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович 
7 ПЗ Моргунов Александр Андреевич 
81' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич
17 ПЗ Коротков Олег Олегович 
5 ПЗ Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич 
31 ПЗ Дудаев Юрий Хохович 
73' Малыш Максим Юрьевич
23 ПЗ Раскинд Геннадий Артурович 
10 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
67' Полях Данил Сергеевич
78'
14 НП Саркисов Апрес Вячеславович 
Амплуа Имя
97 ВР Мутусханов Рамзан Измирович 
20 ЗЩ Меликян Гриша Гарегинович 
65' Белый Борис Романович
90'+
5 ЗЩ Гуйганов Матвей Александрович 
70' Оболенцев Александр Савович
3 ЗЩ Худенко Федор Владиславович 
9 НП Зуев Александр Викторович 
8 НП Османов Редван Ибрагимович 
70' Грищенко Илья Алексеевич
90'+
14 НП Рыболовлев Александр Владимирович 
83' Климентовский Роман Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Мулдаров Алексей Алексеевич
Врач Бондарь Сергей Анатольевич
Начальник команды Корбут Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гудзикевич Станислав Александрович
Тренер Прокопенко Евгений Николаевич
Тренер Сокоренко Александр Николаевич
Врач по спортивной медицине Мовчан Валентин Петрович
Начальник команды Таран Николай Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шишкин Павел Тамбов
Первый помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Махачкала
Второй помощник Пичугин Андрей Ставрополь
Резервный судья Кондрашов Роман Армавир
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Кисловодск
Комиссар - -
Замены
65' Белый Борис
Меликян Гриша
Полях Данил
Миносян Григорий
67'
70' Оболенцев Александр
Гуйганов Матвей
70' Грищенко Илья
Османов Редван
Малыш Максим
Дудаев Юрий
73'
Борисов Александр
Моргунов Александр
81'
83' Климентовский Роман
Рыболовлев Александр
Голы
45' 0:1Потапов Лев
Миносян Григорий1:1 78'
Предупреждения
Изосимов Роман 19'
37' Белый Борис
Малыш Максим 52'
Мамкин Илья 56'
62' Иванов Андрей
Ливаднов Евгений 65'
90'+' Меликян Гриша
90'+' Османов Редван
Удаления
Ливаднов Евгений 90'+'