16/07/2023
17:00
LEON 2 Лига
Прогресс
"Биолог"
Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 1
Рубин Ялта

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кучейко Владислав Витальевич 
20 ЗЩ Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович 
87' Меликян Гриша Гарегинович
3 ЗЩ Пириев Магомед Магомедович 
87' Каргин Никита Валерьевич
15 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
24 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
57'
6 К ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
8 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
17 ПЗ Коротков Олег Олегович 
53' Степанович Артем Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Моргунов Александр Андреевич 
53' Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич
11 НП Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
10 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
77' Раскинд Геннадий Артурович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Пшеничников Владимир Игоревич 
87' Егоров Александр Андреевич
3 К ЗЩ Санакоев Георгий Ацамазович 
20 ЗЩ Шестаков Сергей Максимович 
5 ПЗ Шелест Никита Александрович 
97 ПЗ Скавыш Владислав Александрович 
33 ПЗ Маргиев Руслан Таймуразович 
67' Романенко Ростислав Викторович
11 ПЗ Атаев Азамат Ахмедович 
8'
15 ПЗ Наниев Альберт Владимирович 
38'
46' Зинченко Илья Андреевич
77 НП Клепча Владимир Александрович 
87' Петренко Вадим Витальевич
7 НП Юнусов Халим Асланович 
64' Волков Игорь Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
21 ЗЩ Павлий Александр Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Каргин Никита Валерьевич 
87' Пириев Магомед Магомедович
18 ЗЩ Меликян Гриша Гарегинович 
87' Воропаев Сергей Эдуардович
19 ЗЩ Ляшенко Кирилл Александрович 
5 ПЗ Аветиков Виктор Юрьевич 
53' Моргунов Александр Андреевич
23 ПЗ Раскинд Геннадий Артурович 
77' Миносян Григорий Павлович
14 НП Саркисов Апрес Вячеславович 
9 НП Степанович Артем Сергеевич 
53' Коротков Олег Олегович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Жуков Игорь Евгеньевич 
87 ЗЩ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
87' Пшеничников Владимир Игоревич
17 ЗЩ Петренко Вадим Витальевич 
87' Клепча Владимир Александрович
8 ПЗ Романенко Ростислав Викторович 
67' Маргиев Руслан Таймуразович
69 ПЗ Ходарченко Дмитрий Игоревич 
93 НП Волков Игорь Владимирович 
64' Юнусов Халим Асланович
65'
14 НП Зинченко Илья Андреевич 
46' Наниев Альберт Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Мулдаров Алексей Алексеевич
Врач Бондарь Сергей Анатольевич
Начальник команды Корбут Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Грачёв Алексей Викторович
Администратор Тарахтий Андрей Владимирович
Врач Вохминцев Владислав Николаевич
Администратор Буряк Игорь Васильевич
Пресс-атташе Тимофеев Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Грищенко Валентин Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Клепцов Яков Васильевич Ростов-на-Дону
Резервный судья Кондрашов Роман Анатольевич Армавир
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск
Комиссар - -
Замены
46' Наниев Альберт
Зинченко Илья
Коротков Олег
Степанович Артем
53'
Моргунов Александр
Аветиков Виктор
53'
64' Юнусов Халим
Волков Игорь
67' Маргиев Руслан
Романенко Ростислав
Миносян Григорий
Раскинд Геннадий
77'
87' Клепча Владимир
Петренко Вадим
87' Пшеничников Владимир
Егоров Александр
Пириев Магомед
Каргин Никита
87'
Воропаев Сергей
Меликян Гриша
87'
Голы
8' 0:1Атаев Азамат
Мамкин Илья1:1 57'
Предупреждения
38' Наниев Альберт
65' Волков Игорь